PFUFA Members & Eligible Visa "Hall of Fans" Honorees
The following is a list of all eligible members and eligible Hall of Fans honorees of Pro Footballs Ultimate Fan Association (PFUFA):
Class of 2023 - Draft Selected | |||
Atlanta Falcons | Holly Thompson | ||
Buffalo Bills | Daniel McMahon (Shorty McBills) | ||
Cincinnati Bengals | Vickie Ackman | ||
Denver Broncos | Eli Castro (Mile High Carnales) | ||
Houston Texans | Mike Blansett (RedBull) | ||
Los Angeles Rams | Joe Ramos (Pepe Ram) | ||
Minnesota Vikings | Larry Jasinski (Larry Maw) | ||
New England Patriots | Rob Glew (Gluman) | ||
New Orleans Saints | Walter Blakesley (The Who Dat Chef) | ||
Pittsburgh Steelers | Rick Holman (Steeler Rick) | ||
Tampa Bay Buccaneers | Arturo Oropeza (Buccaholics Godfather) | ||
Class of 2022 - Draft Selected | |||
Arizona Cardinals | Troy Landrum | ||
Cincinnati Bengals | Anthony Brooks (Tony Da Tiger) | ||
Cleveland Browns | Michael Sylvester (Retro Mike) | ||
Dallas Cowboys | Kristopher Carter (KC*DC) | ||
Denver Broncos | Zenoc Castro (The Mile High Carnal) | ||
Detroit Lions | Megan Stefanski | ||
Houston Texans | Deborah Brannon (Debbie the Texan) | ||
Indianapolis Colts | Richard Baskerville (Shot Master) | ||
Las Vegas Raiders | Thomas Brannon (Grimm) | ||
Los Angeles Chargers | Jorge Santiesteban (El Yorsh) | ||
Los Angeles Rams | Gary Young (Gary the Ram) | ||
Minnesota Vikings | Sarah Obermann (Lady Tinkerbell) | ||
Philadelphia Eagles | Kathryn Loizeaux (Katie Balls) | ||
Seattle Seahawks | Nancy Sabado (Mrs. Cowbell) | ||
Class of 2021 - Does Not Exist | |||
(The PFUFA Draft was not held due to COVID) | |||
Class of 2020 - Draft Selected | |||
Arizona Cardinals | Kenny Salinas | ||
Dallas Cowboys | Mateo Franco | ||
Denver Broncos | John Buckley (Mile High Prophet) | ||
Detroit Lions | Aaron Latimer (Big Lionmane) | ||
Green Bay Packers | Kelley Logan (Kel-Log) | ||
Houston Texans | William McLemore (Fire Chief) | ||
Los Angeles Rams | Fernando Flores Grajales | ||
Minnesota Vikings | Lindsey Lorentson (Purplelicious) | ||
New England Patriots | Chris Barese | ||
Washington Redskins | Jeff Rinehart (Hogfarmer Jeff) | ||
Class of 2019 - Draft Selected | |||
Arizona Cardinals | Tim Earick | ||
Cincinnati Bengals | Jim Foster (Bengal Jim) | ||
Cleveland Browns | William Ruffino Jr. (Wild Bill) | ||
Green Bay Packers | Mike Seavert | ||
Houston Texans | Oved Carranza (OMASCARAS) | ||
Indianapolis Colts | Timothy Norris | ||
Los Angeles Chargers | Donney Cummins (Defense Donney) | ||
Los Angeles Rams | Monica Guillen Fausto (RamDazzle) | ||
Minnesota Vikings | Gregory Price (Vegas Viking) | ||
New England Patriots | Elizabeth Bittner (Ebeff) | ||
New York Jets | Joseph Maino (Tailgate Joe) | ||
Philadelphia Eagles | Edward Callahan Jr. | ||
San Francisco 49ers | Kitten Trout (Mother of the 49ers) | ||
Tennessee Titans | Espejo Del Cueto (Chilly Pepper) | ||
Class of 2018 - Draft Selected | |||
Buffalo Bills | Thomas Pirko | ||
Carolina Panthers | Joseph Nejberger | ||
Dallas Cowboys | Lloyd Wheeler | ||
Denver Broncos | Randy Emmons | ||
Green Bay Packers | Eugene Greening | ||
Jacksonville Jaguars | Tyler Derby | ||
Kansas City Chiefs | Jeff Christiansan | ||
Los Angeles Rams | Juan Vallejo | ||
Miami Dolphins | Adriana Diaz Miranda | ||
New Orleans Saints | Ben Collier (Cyborgsaint) | ||
New York Jets | Frank West | ||
Philadelphia Eagles | Kenneth Justice | ||
Seattle Seahawks | David Ek (Big Dave) | ||
Tampa Bay Buccaneers | Christopher Lee Elmore | ||
Class of 2017 - Draft Selected | |||
Atlanta Falcons | Carl Conforti | ||
Carolina Panthers | Joe Scaldra (Cat Daddy) | ||
Cincinnati Bengals | Kayla Caskey | ||
Cleveland Browns | Fred Mathis (AlphaDawg) | ||
Dallas Cowboys | Jaime Castro | ||
Houston Texans | Jeff Mitchamore (BossHawk) | ||
Indianapolis Colts | Ronald Runyan (Nomad) | ||
Jacksonville Jaguars | Allison Thorton | ||
Los Angeles Chargers | Shawn Walchef | ||
Los Angeles Rams | Michael Meslovich (Turf Monster) | ||
Miami Dolphins | Mirta Cordoves | ||
Minnesota Vikings | Dwight Gorder | ||
New York Jets | Joe Carlson | ||
Oakland Raiders | Keith Smith (Crusader Raider) | ||
Seattle Seahawks | Norb Caoili | ||
Tampa Bay Buccaneers | Albert Owens (Bucified) | ||
Wash Redskins | Dale McCord (Big Country) | ||
Class of 2016 - Draft Selected | |||
Atlanta Falcons | Lamar Scott | ||
Buffalo Bills | Hans Steiniger | ||
Cincinnati Bengals | Melissa Ballenger Burton | ||
Dallas Cowboys | Dean Wester | ||
Denver Broncos | Robert Garner (Rescue Rob) | ||
Detroit Lions | Robert Gonzales (Detroit Lion Eyes) | ||
Indianapolis Colts | Mike Bostic (Clony Dungy) | ||
New Orleans Saints | Scott Sparks (Sparky) | ||
Oakland Raiders | Rachel Brown (Off-D-Hook) | ||
Philadelphia Eagles | Christopher Barker | ||
San Diego Chargers | Jesse Constancio | ||
Seattle Seahawks | Mark Collins | ||
Class of 2015 - Draft Selected | |||
Atlanta Falcons | Donna Mayo (Twisted Sister) | ||
Baltimore Ravens | Stephan Timchula (Major Offense) | ||
Cincinnati Bengals | Andy Hurst | ||
Cincinnati Bengals | Jeffrey Boeing | ||
Cleveland Browns | Ralph Nazario | ||
Cleveland Browns | Shawn Blankschaen | ||
Dallas Cowboys | Julio Marin | ||
Dallas Cowboys | Nicole Vess | ||
Denver Broncos | Ed Behlmann | ||
Houston Texans | Herman Eagleton (Ol' Skool) | ||
Houston Texans | Mark Baughman | ||
Minnesota Vikings | David Garza | ||
Minnesota Vikings | David R Willard | ||
New Orleans Saints | Donald Silcio (Gametime Saint) | ||
New Orleans Saints | Dwyne Perez | ||
Oakland Raiders | Pamela Scott (Black Barbie Raider) | ||
San Diego Chargers | Jonathan Abundez Jr (Johnny Bolt Pride) | ||
Seattle Seahawks | Andy Lindenaar | ||
Seattle Seahawks | Bob VanDenburgh (PredatorHawk) | ||
St. Louis Rams | Aaron Mednik (Big Dog) | ||
St. Louis Rams | Paul Castaneda (Iron Ram) | ||
Tampa Bay Buccaneers | Matt Algeri | ||
Washington Redskins | Terri Lamb | ||
Class of 2014 - Draft Selected | |||
Cincinnati Bengals | Joe Ballenger (Boss Ballenger) | ||
Cleveland Browns | Mike Bonnell (Face Paint Mike) | ||
Dallas Cowboys | Ben Saunders (TNT) | ||
Dallas Cowboys | Donald Vess (Cowboys Warrior) | ||
Denver Broncos | Catherine Highland (Broncos Babe) | ||
Denver Broncos | Nathan Hocking (The Bronco Chef) | ||
Detroit Lions | Edwin Griswold (Grizz) | ||
Houston Texans | Steve Beckholt (Texans Ultimate Fan) | ||
Miami Dolphins | Jennifer Schultz (Dolphins Diva) | ||
Miami Dolphins | Marc Angelo (NorCal DolFan) | ||
Minnesota Vikings | Don 'Trey' Miller III (Sir Ve) | ||
New York Giants | Greg Scharfstein | ||
Oakland Raiders | Ray Perez (Dr Death) | ||
Oakland Raiders | Shea Ohlett (Skulls) | ||
St. Louis Rams | Vince Vitale (STLVinnie) | ||
San Diego Chargers | Josh Casillas (Bolt Pride Josh) | ||
Seattle Seahawks | Earl Trent (Hawk Daddy) | ||
Seattle Seahawks | Traci Williams (Seahawk Solider) | ||
Tampa Bay Buccaneers | John Chelena (JC Nasty) | ||
Washington Redskins | Ted Abela (Tailgate Ted) | ||
Class of 2013 - Draft Selected | |||
Arizona Cardinals | Dr. Randy Earick (Hat Guy) | ||
Baltimore Ravens | Vanessa Payne | ||
Buffalo Bills | Gregg Huggins (Captian Buffalo) | ||
Buffalo Bills | Richard Zolnowski (Wagonmaster) | ||
Chicago Bears | Cindi Dammann (BearsXO) | ||
Chicago Bears | Lena Duda (Honey Bear) | ||
Cincinnati Bengals | Chris Neace (AceRaison) | ||
Cincinnati Bengals | Judy Ballenger (Jungle Judy) | ||
Cleveland Browns | Justin Hostutler ("J" The Historian) | ||
Dallas Cowboys | Ronnie Arnaud | ||
Denver Broncos | Ken Castaneda (Bronco Ken) | ||
Green Bay Packers | Rick Steele (Cheese Wedge) | ||
Green Bay Packers | Wayne Sargent (The Ultimate Packer Fan) | ||
Houston Texans | David Glenn (Texas Bullhorn) | ||
Oakland Raiders | Pablo D Navarro | ||
Pittsburgh Steelers | Jaime Phillips (STLRGRL) | ||
San Diego Chargers | Rafael Alverez (Bolt Pride) | ||
Seattle Seahawks | James Sabado (Jimbo) | ||
Seattle Seahawks | Laura Stockler (Hawkychick) | ||
St. Louis Rams | Manuel Moreno (Suspect) | ||
Tampa Bay Buccancers | Cheryl Stewart (Spent) | ||
Class of 2012 - Draft Selected | |||
Team | Name | ||
Baltimore Ravens | Brian Donley (Dee-Ciple) | ||
Chicago Bears | Adam Goldstein (Tailgate Knight) | ||
Cleveland Browns | Bob Hostutler (Burnt River Bob) | ||
Dallas Cowboys | Melissa Kelly (Shelby) | ||
Denver Broncos | Elvin DeVorss (Broncnator) | ||
Houston Texans | Derek Uzzle (Battle Red) | ||
Miami Dolphins | Ralph Lanier Jr (Director Fandemonium) | ||
New Orleans Saints | Mack Cuenca (Mack the Quack) | ||
Oakland Raiders | Nicholas Costea III (Crusher) | ||
Philadelphia Eagles | Charles Solomon (Tatman) | ||
Tampa Bay Buccaneers | Derek Fournier (Old School) | ||
Washington Redskins | Nick Nerangis (Nickette) | ||
Washington Redskins | Christie Lopez (Huly) | ||
Class of 2011 - Draft Selected | |||
Team | Name | ||
Atlanta Falcons | Tom Dunn (Fanbulance) | ||
Baltimore Ravens | Chip Riley (Fired Up) | ||
Baltimore Ravens | Gregory Hudnet (Birdman) | ||
Buffalo Bills | Ezra Castro (Pancho Billa) | ||
Buffalo Bills | Ken Johnson (Pinto Ron) | ||
Cincinnati Bengals | John Robinson (Big John) | ||
Denver Broncos | Ron Woodworth (Limo Ron) | ||
Houston Texans | Bobby Powell | ||
Houston Texans | KaRhonda Porter (Ka-Rha) | ||
New Orleans Saints | Lionel Alphonso Jr. (Pope Jr.) | ||
Oakland Raiders | Jeff Whitaker (Michigan Raider) | ||
Oakland Raiders | Jerry Warren (Raider Jerry) | ||
Seattle Seahawks | Tod Gomes (Photohawk) | ||
St. Louis Rams | Dave King (King Ram) | ||
Tampa Bay Buccaneers | Mark Goodman (AltBucs) | ||
Tennessee Titans | Jonathan Key (Inferno) | ||
Washington Redskins | Bill Stoner, Sr. (Stoneyette) | ||
Class of 2010 - Draft Selected | |||
Team | Name | ||
Baltimore Ravens | Rick Bowlus (Poetic Justice) | ||
Carolina Panthers | Dan Ortel (PantherFanz) | ||
Cleveland Browns | John Ward (Photo Guy) | ||
Denver Broncos | Rob Woodworth (Woody) | ||
Houston Texans | Ryan Dove (Yankee) | ||
New Orleans Saints | Glen Allen (First Down Glen) | ||
Oakland Raiders | Barbara Scaramuzzo (Gotti Raider) | ||
Philadelphia Eagles | Nelson Titter | ||
St. Louis Rams | Charlene Schellenberg | ||
Tennessee Titans | Jimmy Key (Blaze) | ||
Washington Redskins | Chris Lopez | ||
Class of 2009 - Draft Selected | |||
Team | Name | ||
Baltimore Ravens | Cindy Pierce (Purple Dame) | ||
Buffalo Bills | Donald Bartz (Dapper Don) | ||
Chicago Bears | Paul Zywicki | ||
Cincinnati Bengals | Michael Johnson (The Bengal Thing) | ||
Cleveland Browns | Jay Negin (Old Man) | ||
Dallas Cowboys | Melvin Grigsby (The Bodyguard) | ||
Green Bay Packers | Steven Tate (The Owner) | ||
Houston Texans | Harvey Lail (LeatherHead) | ||
Oakland Raiders | Kirk Bronsord (Kingsford Kirk) | ||
Oakland Raiders | Mark Acasio (Gorilla Rilla) | ||
Philadelphia Eagles | Shaun Young | ||
Seattle Seahawks | Bryan Murphy (HawkFiend) | ||
Tennessee Titans | Karen Kelley (Titan Yellekk) | ||
Washington Redskins | Dan Hines (Danoette) | ||
Class of 2008 - Draft Selected | |||
Team | Name | ||
Baltimore Ravens | Steve LaPlanche (Sports Steve) | ||
Buffalo Bills | Susan Podd (Buffalo Wings) | ||
Carolina Panthers | Angie Meyer (Ms. Kitty) | ||
Cleveland Browns | Bill Walters (Bukdog) | ||
Detroit Lions | Donald Stefanski (The Yooperman) | ||
Green Bay Packers | Adam Dillman (Darth Packer) | ||
Houston Texans | Ted Currier (Bull Pen Hardhat) | ||
Houston Texans | Billy Spain (Bronco Billy) | ||
Indianapolis Colts | Doug Dillman (Chief White Cloud) | ||
New Orleans Saints | Candice Schloegel (Go Go) | ||
New Orleans Saints | Hlanson Cosse (Coon) | ||
Oakland Raiders | Tony Palumbo Jr (Big Tony) | ||
Seattle Seahawks | Paul Gates (BernieHawk) | ||
Tennessee Titans | Wayne Vandevort | ||
Class of 2004 - Visa Hall of Fans 2003 | |||
Team | Name | ||
Arizonia Cardinals | Dustin Holmes (Kid Stallyn) | ||
Atlanta Falcons | Michael Ward | ||
Baltimore Ravens | John Dongarra (Camo Man) | ||
Buffalo Bills | Gene Allport | ||
Carolina Panthers | Gregory Good (Cat Man) | ||
Chicago Bears | Jason Carlson (BeardownJ) | ||
Cincinnati Bengals | Len Orme | ||
Cleveland Browns | Anthony Schaefer (Mobile Dawg) | ||
Dallas Cowboys | Harv Harvison | ||
Denver Broncos | Charles Rives (Orangeman) | ||
Detroit Lions | Mark Mullins (The Pilgrim) | ||
Green Bay Packers | Gregory Jenss (Titletown #1 Clown) | ||
Houston Texans | Joe Banowsky (Joe Texan) | ||
Indianapolis Colts | Gary Johnson (The Ultimate Colts Warrior) | ||
Jacksonville Jaguars | John Rezsonya (Jags Arrowman) | ||
Kansas City Chiefs | Ty Rowton (Xfactor) | ||
Miami Dolphins | Scott Brody | ||
Minnesota Vikings | Douglas Lee | ||
New England Patriots | Bill Ford | ||
New Orleans Saints | David Davis | ||
New York Giants | Keith Arbeeny (Super Giant) | ||
New York Jets | Bill Kyrkostas | ||
Oakland Raiders | Daniel Sachar (Hardcore) | ||
Philadelphia Eagles | Stephanie Phillips | ||
Pittsburgh Steelers | Ted Gouza (Steelerman) | ||
San Diego Chargers | Scott Scharer | ||
San Francisco 49ers | Stacy Schrok | ||
Seattle Seahawks | Brad Carter (Cannonball) | ||
St. Louis Rams | Karl Sides (Ram Man) | ||
Tampa Bay Buccaneers | Mike Parisi | ||
Tennessee Titans | Paul Anderson (Titanman) | ||
Washington Redskins | Howard Churchill (Howiette) | ||
Class of 2003 - Visa Hall of Fans 2002 | |||
Team | Name | ||
Arizonia Cardinals | Gregory Zieman (King Cardinal) | ||
Atlanta Falcons | Becky Fox | ||
Baltimore Ravens | Dale Davis (Maniac) | ||
Buffalo Bills | Joanie DeKoker (Best Bills Fan) | ||
Carolina Panthers | Sheree Pintea (Ms. Purr) | ||
Chicago Bears | Steven Turofsky | ||
Cincinnati Bengals | Shawn Moore (Who Dey Baby) | ||
Cleveland Browns | Lou Abraham (SWEET LOU) | ||
Dallas Cowboys | Bob Bragalone (Cowboy Bob) | ||
Denver Broncos | Sue Feldman | ||
Detroit Lions | Michael Sak | ||
Houston Texans | Chris Lockridge | ||
Indianapolis Colts | Danny Dillman (Sergeant Colt) | ||
Jacksonville Jaguars | Charlie Setting | ||
Kansas City Chiefs | Lynn Schmidt (Weird Wolf) | ||
Miami Dolphins | Sophia Englander | ||
Minnesota Vikings | C.J. Urban (The Licensed Fan) | ||
New Orleans Saints | Dawn Hopkins | ||
New York Giants | Anthony Anesta | ||
New York Jets | Thomas Wilson (Captain Crunch) | ||
Oakland Raiders | Charles Ybarra (Darth Raider) | ||
Philadelphia Eagles | Jim Convey (Torchman) | ||
Pittsburgh Steelers | Jeffrey Verscharen (PumkinHead) | ||
San Diego Chargers | Trish McIntyre (Bolthead Trish) | ||
San Francisco 49ers | Harry Troutt | ||
Seattle Seahawks | Neil Hart (Kiltman) | ||
St. Louis Rams | Teri Dee | ||
Tampa Bay Buccaneers | Tim Young (The Captain) | ||
Tennessee Titans | John Poplawski (Titan Pop) | ||
Washington Redskins | Mike Gardner (Hollywood Hillybilly) | ||
Class of 2002 - Visa Hall of Fans 2001 | |||
Team | Name | ||
Arizonia Cardinals | Walter Howard | ||
Atlanta Falcons | Gordon Whaley | ||
Baltimore Ravens | Wes Henson (Captain Dee-Fense) | ||
Buffalo Bills | Rick Ribaulo | ||
Carolina Panthers | Joseph Muscarella (Carolina Prowler) | ||
Chicago Bears | Sue Canada (Cuddly Bear) | ||
Cincinnati Bengals | Jason Edwards (Bengal Jason) | ||
Cleveland Browns | Abe Abraham (Man in Brown Suit) | ||
Dallas Cowboys | Frenchy Rheault | ||
Denver Broncos | Norman Silva (Stormin Norman) | ||
Detroit Lions | Susie Roberts (Touchdown Susie) | ||
Green Bay Packers | Palmiro Mazzoleni | ||
Indianapolis Colts | Anthony Payne | ||
Jacksonville Jaguars | Bob Robie | ||
Kansas City Chiefs | Stephen Greer (Red Man) | ||
Miami Dolphins | Melinda Bermont | ||
Minnesota Vikings | Patrick Olsen (Spiking Viking) | ||
New England Patriots | Randy Pierce (Zip) | ||
New Orleans Saints | Marcy Beter | ||
New York Giants | Jack Kissane | ||
New York Jets | John Gogarty | ||
Oakland Raiders | Ron Rickard (Raider Ron) | ||
Philadelphia Eagles | Joe Brown | ||
Pittsburgh Steelers | Harvey Aronson (Mr Steeler) | ||
San Diego Chargers | Ross Warner | ||
San Francisco 49ers | Noelle Nicula | ||
Seattle Seahawks | Jeff Schumaier (Mr. Seahawk) | ||
St. Louis Rams | Kathleen Lewis (Ram Rat Kath) | ||
Tampa Bay Buccaneers | Jackie Riles (Pillow Lady) | ||
Tennessee Titans | Penny Kennedy | ||
Washington Redskins | Fae Glacken | ||
Class of 2001 - Visa Hall of Fans 2000 | |||
Team | Name | ||
Arizonia Cardinals | Jack Corson (Mad Jack) | ||
Atlanta Falcons | Barbara Sanders (Ladybird) | ||
Baltimore Ravens | Larry Norwood | ||
Buffalo Bills | Thomas Nola (Bellringer) | ||
Carolina Panthers | Lynn Hoosier (Panther Van Man) | ||
Chicago Bears | Roy Taylor | ||
Cincinnati Bengals | Gene B. (Bengalgene) | ||
Cleveland Browns | Debra Darnell (The Bone Lady) | ||
Dallas Cowboys | Wilford Jones (Crazy Ray) | ||
Denver Broncos | Jay Hocking (Hatman Jay) | ||
Detroit Lions | Ron Crachiola (Crackman) | ||
Green Bay Packers | Edwin Jablonski | ||
Indianapolis Colts | Randy Collins | ||
Jacksonville Jaguars | Carolyn McMoran | ||
Kansas City Chiefs | Charlotte Satcher | ||
Miami Dolphins | Richard Mollinary (The Miami Fanatic) | ||
Minnesota Vikings | Steve Bayles (Thor) | ||
New England Patriots | David Brooks (Patriot Dave) | ||
New Orleans Saints | Cat Fleuriet | ||
New York Giants | Burt Gwirtzman | ||
New York Jets | Josh Friedberg | ||
Oakland Raiders | Steve Mortara (Raider Mort) | ||
Philadelphia Eagles | Joseph Ripley Jr. (Birdman) | ||
Pittsburgh Steelers | Bud Recktenwald | ||
San Diego Chargers | Dan Jauregui (Boltman) | ||
San Francisco 49ers | Mark Griffin | ||
Seattle Seahawks | Dede Schumaier (Mrs. Seahawk) | ||
St. Louis Rams | Maryanne Dersch | ||
Tampa Bay Buccaneers | Keith Kunzig (Big Nasty) | ||
Washington Redskins | Ruth Booker | ||
Class of 2000 - Visa Hall of Fans December 1999 | |||
Team | Name | ||
Arizonia Cardinals | Russell Boles (EndZonie) | ||
Atlanta Falcons | Cheryl Ballard (Dirty Bird) | ||
Baltimore Ravens | Matt Andrews (Fan Man) | ||
Buffalo Bills | Valerie Pawlak | ||
Carolina Panthers | Rhett Vandiver | ||
Chicago Bears | Rob Federighi (Flag Man Feds) | ||
Cincinnati Bengals | James Bruning (Bengal Jim) | ||
Cleveland Browns | Ron Tedeschi | ||
Dallas Cowboys | Marion Dillon (Cowboy Mom) | ||
Denver Broncos | Ellen Levine-Jones | ||
Detroit Lions | Peter Cucinella | ||
Green Bay Packers | John O'Neill (Saint Vince) | ||
Indianapolis Colts | Terry Musolf | ||
Jacksonville Jaguars | David Kanaszka | ||
Kansas City Chiefs | Michael Rodriguez Jr. | ||
Miami Dolphins | John Mazzanoble (Finhead) | ||
Minnesota Vikings | John Velek (Super V Man) | ||
New England Patriots | Mark Feigenbaum | ||
New Orleans Saints | Marie Knutson | ||
New York Giants | Jeffrey Borer | ||
New York Jets | Don Schaeffer | ||
Oakland Raiders | Wayne Mabry (The Violator) | ||
Philadelphia Eagles | Richard Prinz | ||
Pittsburgh Steelers | Marky Billson | ||
San Diego Chargers | Joseph Parker | ||
San Francisco 49ers | Martin Jacobs | ||
Seattle Seahawks | Michael Huston | ||
St. Louis Rams | Lance Goldberg (Big Seed) | ||
Tampa Bay Buccaneers | Melody Figurski (Lady Buc) | ||
Tennessee Titans | Edward Gifford | ||
Washington Redskins | Zema Williams (Chief Zee) | ||
Class of 1999 - Visa Hall of Fans January 1999 | |||
Team | Name | ||
Arizonia Cardinals | Dick Provi | ||
Atlanta Falcons | Joe Curtis (Colonel Joe) | ||
Baltimore Ravens | Gil Sadler (Chain Gang) | ||
Buffalo Bills | Archie Diemer | ||
Carolina Panthers | Jeffrey Pintea (Pantherman) | ||
Chicago Bears | Don Wachter (Bearman) | ||
Cincinnati Bengals | Tony Mancuso (The Tiger) | ||
Cleveland Browns | John Thompson (Big Dawg) | ||
Dallas Cowboys | Pam Thomas (Pincess Pam) | ||
Denver Broncos | Tim McKernan (Barrelman) | ||
Detroit Lions | Dennis Cable | ||
Green Bay Packers | Larry Primeau (Packalope) | ||
Indianapolis Colts | Diane Bridges (Horse Lady) | ||
Jacksonville Jaguars | Shirley Harman (Granny Jaguar) | ||
Kansas City Chiefs | Monte Short (Arrowman) | ||
Miami Dolphins | Erine Gorwood (Dynamic Dolfan) | ||
Minnesota Vikings | Brian Maas (Mr. Cheer Or Die) | ||
New England Patriots | Jim Campbell | ||
New Orleans Saints | Lionel Alphonso (Da Pope) | ||
New York Giants | Jerry Vecchia (True Blue) | ||
New York Jets | Ed Anzalone (Fireman Ed) | ||
Oakland Raiders | Mark Shadinger (Spike) | ||
Philadelphia Eagles | Tom Murphy (Greenman) | ||
Pittsburgh Steelers | John Tobias (Jersey John) | ||
San Diego Chargers | Scott Lanning | ||
San Francisco 49ers | Lido Starelli | ||
Seattle Seahawks | Patti Hammond (Mama Blue) | ||
St. Louis Rams | Adam Mirghanbari (The Merg) | ||
Tampa Bay Buccaneers | Russell Barner (Sign Man) | ||
Tennessee Titans | Rhonna Ronake (Old School) | ||
Washington Redskins | Mikey Torbert (Boss Hogette) |